Market Class 1 Blue
First: Jessica Batton
Second: Emily Albers
Third: Breah Kuck
Fourth: Morgan Hayes
Fifth: Andrew Timmerman
Market Class 2 Blue
First: Emma Freytag
Second: Katelyn Sosby
Third: Miah Huelskamp
Fourth: Audrey Barthorst
Fifth: Hayden Riesenbeck
Market Class 3 Blue
First: Myles Platfoot
Second: Ellie Henman
Third: Claire Henman
Fourth: Jameson Huelskamp
Fifth: Madison Young
Market Class 4 Blue
First: Joshua Madden
Second: Katelynn Garber
Third: Madilynn Platfoot
Fourth: Evan Albers
Fifth: Caleb Kauffman
Market Class 5 Blue
First: Erynn Sosby
Second: Kyle Maurer
Third: Luke Homan
Fourth: Mindy Schmitmeyer
Fifth: Sophia Rowles
Market Class 6 Blue
First:Megan Maurer
Second: Madison Kipp
Third: Evan Heidenreich
Fourth: Tabitha Gratz
Fifth: Reece Smith
Market Class 7 Blue
First: Kara Gillman
Second: Abby Holthaus
Third: Carissa Fast
Fourth: Samantha Martin
Fifth: Jenna York
Market Class 8 Blue
First: Kaitlin Gillman
Second: Aaron Maddy
Third:Regan DeMotte
Fourth: Lonna Health
Fifth: Cody Selanders
Market Class 9 Blue
First: Lance Poeppelman
Second: Julie May
Third: Luke Geise
Fourth: Seth Puckett
Fifth: Jordan Henman
Market Class 1 Orange
First: Madison Kipp
Second: Joshua Madden
Third: Luke Homan
Fourth: Kaitlin Gillman
Fifth: Ciera Hayes
Market Class 2 Orange
First: Derek Madden
Second: Kasey Copeland
Third: Madelaine Martin
Fourth: Miah Huelskamp
Fifth: Paige Vondenhuevel
Market Class 3 Orange
First: Carissa Fast
Second: Mackenzie Holthaus
Third: Abby Holthaus
Fourth: Cassidy Barr
Fifth: Regan DeMotte
Market Class 4 Orange
First: Cody Selanders
Second: Carter Ingle
Third: Lonna Health
Fourth: Becca Selanders
Fifth: Cassidy Albers
Champion Drive, Meat Pen
Grand Champion Meat Pen: Megan Maurer
Reserve Champion Meat Pen: Madison Kipp
Third : Cody Selanders
Fourth: Erynn Sosby
Fifth: Kyle Maurer
Single Fryer Class 1
First: Hayden Riesenbeck
Second: Drew Young
Third: Austin Pleiman
Fourth: Carley King
Fifth: Katelyn Sosby
Single Fryer Class 2
First: Ellie Henman
Second: Emily Albers
Third: Breah Kuck
Fourth: Ethan Freytag
Fifth: Emma Michael
Single Fryer Class 3
First: Emma Freytag
Second: Sophia Rowles
Third: Ben Schmitmeyer
Fourth: Jameson Huelskamp
Fifth: Taylor Kauffman
Single Fryer Class 4
First: Katelynn Garber
Second: Harley Puckett
Third: Evan Albers
Fourth: Claire Henman
Fifth: Miah Huelskamp
Single Fryer Class 5
First: Joshua Madden
Second: Luke Homan
Third: Mindy Schmitmeyer
Fourth: Erynn Sosby
Fifth: Kate Cook
Single Fryer Class 6
First: Megan Holthaus
Second: Ethan Heidenreich
Third: Abby Holthaus
Fourth: Olivia Cook
Fifth: Cynthia Davidson
Single Fryer Class 7
First: Kara Gillman
Second: Myles Platfoot
Third: Tabitha Gratz
Fourth: Lonna Heath
Fifth: Samantha Martin
Single Fryer Class 8
First: Carissa Fast
Second: Aaron Maddy
Third: Cassidy Albers
Fourth: Reece Smith
Fifth: Jenna York
Single Fryer Class 9
First: Cody Selanders
Second: Kaitlin Gillman
Third: Luke Geise
Fourth: Grace Hageman
Fifth: Lance Poeppelman
Champion Drive, Single Fryer
Grand Champion Single Fryer: Kara Gillman
Reserve Champion Single Fryer: Myles Platfoot
Third: Carissa Fast
Fourth: Megan Holthaus
Fifth: Ellie Henman