Breeding rabbits results


California, Buck Senior

First: Maddison Pleiman

Second: Austin Pleiman

Third: Emily Holt

Fourth: Carter Ingle

California, Doe Senior

First: Austin Pleiman

Second: Maddison Pleiman

Third: Carter Ingle

Fourth: Emily Holt

Fifth: Cameron Porter

California, Buck Intermediate

First: Austin Pleiman

Second: Cameron Porter

California, Doe Intermediate

First: Cameron Porter

Second: Maddison Pleiman

Third: Austin Pleiman

California, Buck Junior

First: Emily Holt

Second: Cameron Bowersock

California, Doe Junior

First: Maddison Pleiman

Second: Emily Holt

Third: Austin Pleiman

Fourth: Noah Aufderhaar

New Zealand, Buck Senior

First: Noah Aufderhaar

Second: Regan DeMotte

Third: Maddison Kipp

Fourth: Derek Madden

Fifth: Emily Holt

New Zealand, Doe Senior

First: Regan DeMotte

Second: Derek Madden

Third: Maddison Kipp

Fourth: Samantha Martin

Fifth: Emily Holt

New Zealand, Buck Intermediate

First: Regan DeMotte

New Zealand, Doe Intermediate

First: Cortney Copeland

Second: Regan DeMotte

New Zealand, Buck Junior

First: Derek Madden

Second: Regan DeMotte

Third: Madelaine Martin

Fourth: Karli Hiler

Fifth: Joshua Madden

New Zealand, Doe Junior

First: Regan DeMotte

Second: Emily Holt

Third: Madelaine Martin

Fourth: Derek Madden

Fifth: Joshua Madden

Best of Breed

Noan Audferhaar

Best of Breed Opposite

Cortney Copeland

Other Purebreds, Buck Senior

First: Keith Fisher

Second: Korey Gribsey

Other Purebreds, Doe Senior

First: Korey Gribsey

Second: Keith Fisher

Other Purebreds, Buck Junior

First: Keith Fisher

Second: Korey Gribsey

Other Purebred, Doe Junior

First: Korey Gribsey

Second: Keith Fisher

Best of Other Purebreds

Keith Fisher – Senior Buck

Best of Other Purebreds Opposite

Karey Giribsey – Junior Doe

Neatherland Dwarf, Doe Senior

First: Cortney Copeland

Second: Madelaine Martin

Third: Coleman Martin

Best of Breed

Cortney Copeland – Doe Senior

Mini Lops, Buck Senior

First :Cameren Porter

Second: Noah Aufderhaar

Mini Lops, Doe Senior

First: Cameren Porter

Second: Dawson Hawel

Mini Lops, Buck Junior

First: Cameren Porter

Mixed Breeds, Buck Senior

First: Noah Aufderhaar

Mixed Breeds, Doe Intermediate

First: Noah Aufderhaar

Mixed Breeds, Buck Junior

First: Noah Aufderhaar

Best of Mixed Breeds

Noah Aufderhaar – Junior Buck

Best of Mixed Breeds Opposite

Noah Aufderhaar – Doe Intermediate

Best of Six Class

First: Austin Plieman

Second: Madison Plieman

Third: Cortney Coplened

Fourth: Noah Aufderhaar

Fifth: Noah Aufderhaar

Rex, Buck Senior

First: Regan DeMotte

Second: Cortney Copeland

Rex, Doe Senior

First: Cortney Copeland

Second: Regan DeMotte

Rex, Buck Senior

First: Cortney Copeland

Rex, Doe Junior

First: Cortney Copeland

Best of Breed

Cortney Copeland– Senior Doe

Best of Breed Opposite

Regan DeMotte – Senior Buck

Other Purebreds, Buck Senior, over 6 months

First: Cortney Copeland

Second: Samantha Martin

Third: Emily Holt

Fourth: Ashlee Hess

Other Purebreds, Doe Senior, over 6 months

First: Cloeman Martin

Second: Ashlee Hess

Third: Samantha Martin

Other Purebreds, Buck Junior, under 6 months

First: Cameron Ha

Second: Emily Holt

Other Purebreds, Doe Junior, under 6 months

First: Christopher Ha

Second: Emily Holt

Best of Other Purebreds: Junior Doe

Christopher Ha

Best of Other Purebreds: Senior Buck

Courtney Copeland

Mixed Breeds, Buck Senior, over 6 months

First: Rhyanna Reese

Mini Lops, Doe Junior, Under 6 months

First: Cameren Porter

Best of Breed

Cameren Porter (Buck Senior)

Best of Breed Opposite

Cameren Porter (Junior Doe)

Best of 4 Class Breeds

First: Christopher Ha

Second: Regan Demotte

Third: Cameren Porter

Fourth: Cameren Porter

Fifth: Rayanna Reese

Best of Show

Austin Pleiman

Cavies

First: Morgan Wemmer

Second: Regan Demotte

Third: Drew Young