Monday Horse Show results


Showmanship: Easy Gaited, All Ages

First place: Briana Fanaff

Second place: Daisy Barker

Halter: Mules and Donkeys, All Ages

First place: Laci Hutchinson

Trail In Hand, 813

First place: Sophia Brewer

Second place: Isabella McVety

Third place: Anna Hagen

Trail In Hand, 1418

First place: Caroline Frieders

Second place: Austin Fry

Third place: Ivy Waldroop

Fourth place: Addison Brewer

Fifth place: Briana Fanaff

Trail In Hand Championship: Qualifiers

First place: Sophia Brewer

Second place: Caroline Frieders

Third place: Austin Fry

Fourth place: Isabella McVety

Trail, 812

First place: Kendall Reese

Second place: Jenna Batton

Third place: Cheyenne Wooddell

Fourth place: Daisy Barker

Fifth place: Maleah Kipker

Trail, 1315

First place: Lauryn Paulus

Second place: Mariah Booher

Third place: Camdyn Reese

Fourth place: Laci Hutchinson

Trail, 1618

First place: Caroline Frieders

Second place: Briana Fanaff

Third place: Kennadie Reese

Fourth place: Jerron Reese

Fifth place: Alexia Graves

Trail Championship: Qualifiers

First place: Caroline Frieders

Second place: Jenna Batton

Third place: Kendall Reese

Fourth place: Briana Fanaff

Fifth place: Mariah Booher

Easy Gaited PleasureEnglish or Western, All Ages

First place: Briana Fanaff

Second place: Daisy Barker

Easy Gaited EquitationEnglish or Western, All Ages

First place: Briana Fanaff

Second place: Daisy Barker

Reining, 812

First place: Jenna Batton

Second place: Kendall Reese

Third place: Maleah Kipker

Fourth place: Presley Reese

Fifth place: Simiana Nelson

Reining, 1315

First place: Mariah Booher

Second place: Camdyn Reese

Reining, 1618

First place: Kennadie Reese

Reining Championship: Qualifiers

First place: Jenna Batton

Second place: Kennadie Reese

Third place: Camdyn Reese

Fourth place: Mariah Booher

Fifth place: Kendall Reese

Western Riding, 812

First place: Jenna Batton

Second place: Kendall Reese

Third place: Maleah Kipker

Fourth place: Jayden Doseck

Fifth place: Aubrey Swob

Western Riding, 1315

First place: Mariah Booher

Second place: Camdyn Reese

Third place: Kaitlyn Wells

Fourth place: Laci Hutchinson

Fifth place: Ivy Waldroop

Western Riding, 1618

First place: Jerron Reese

Second place: Kennadie Reese

Third place: Alexia Graves

Fourth place: Alyssa Presser

Western Riding Championship: Qualifiers

First place: Kendall Reese

Second place: Jerron Reese

Third place: Jenna Batton

Fourth place: Camdyn Reese

Fifth place: Kennadie Reese