Purebred Gilt Show
Berkshire:
First place: Lauren Moore
Second place: Xavier Moore
Third place: Atlie Zimpfer
Fourth place: Collin Walker
Fifth place: Drew Walker
Duroc:
First place: Kelsey Zircher
Second place: Hunter Lenhart
Third place: Cortney Copeland
Fourth place: Brynn Billing
Fifth place: Grant Carity
Landrace:
First place: Ethan Keizer
Second place: Kylie South
Third place: Joel Kieser
Poland China:
First place: Carly Koverman
Spot:
First place: Lego Hoying
Second place: Jonah Brautigum
Third place: Rhylan Platfoot
Fourth place: Garrett Hageman
Fifth place: Joseph Bruns
Yorkshire:
First place: Grant Carity
Second place: Atlie Zimpfer
Purebred Division Champion: Grant Carity.
Purebred Reserve Division Champion: Kesley Zircher
Crossbred Gilt Show
Division 2
Class 1:
First place: Lane Howell
Second place: Logan Fullenkamp
Third place: Darren Kunk
Fourth place: Chloe Weigandt
Fifth place: Alexandra Freytag
Class 2:
First place: Dustin Turner
Second place: Brynn Billing
Third place: Nolan Howell
Fourth place: Reilley Sommer
Fifth place: Jonah Brautigum
Class 3:
First place: Bryce Metz
Second place: Kelsey Zircher
Third place: Nathan Kunk
Fourth place: Dallas Poeppelman
Fifth place: Elizebeth Michael
Class 4:
First place: Hunter Lenhart
Second place: Makenna Snider
Third place: Katie Egbert
Fourth place: Jana Metz
Fifth place: Eliza Mertz
Division 2 Champion: Hunter Lenhart
Division 2 Reserve Champion: Bryce Metz
Division 3
Class 5:
First place: Evan Argabright
Second place: Makenna Snider
Third place: Katie Egbert
Fourth place: Eliza Mertz
Fifth place: Kaitlyn Wells
Class 6:
First place: Madison Snider
Second place: Madison Snider
Third place: Joseph Meyer
Fourth place: Jana Metz
Fifth place: Eliza Mertz
Class 7:
First place: Tyler Zimpfer
Second place: Kinley Topp
Third place: Kelsey Zircher
Fourth place: Makayla Brunson
Fifth place: Morgan Meyer
Class 8:
First place: Katie Egbert
Second place: Hunter Lenhart
Third place: Makkenna Snider
Fourth place: Makayla Brunson
Fifth place: Reilley Sommer
Division 3 Champion: Madison Snider
Division 3 Reserve: Katie Egbert
Gilt Grand Champion: Madison Snider
Gilt Reserve Grand Champion: Katie Egbert
Third place: overall: Hunter Lenhart
Fourth place: overall: Grant Carity
Fifth place: overall: Bryce Metz
Purebred Barrow Show
Berkshire:
First place: John Smock
Second place: Garrett Hageman
Third place: Aven Zimpfer
Fourth place: Avery Shoffner
Fifth place: Derek Wolters
Duroc:
First place: John Smock
Second place: Jonah Brautigum
Third place: Jacob Fogt
Fourth place: Micah Smock
Fifth place: Aven Zimpfer
Duroc:
First place: Cortney Copeland
Second place: Jarett Yinger
Third place: Atlie Zimpfer
Fourth place: Claire Brunson
Fifth place: Lauryn Wolters
Hampshire:
First place: Conner Smock
Second place: Derek Wolters
Poland China:
First place: Conner Smock
Second place: Russell Hoying
Third place: Dustin Turner
Fourth place: Alexandra Freytag
Fifth place: Zane Micheal
Spot:
First place: Landon Howell
Second place: Lane Howell
Third place: Micah Smock
Fourth place: Jared Egbert
Fifth place: Joseph Bruns
Yorkshire Class:
First place: Brant Metz
Second place: Anthony Gehrig
Third place: Grace Weigandt
Fourth place: Ruth Carity
Fifth place: Benjamin Garrett
Purebred Barrow Division Champion: John Smock
Purebred Barrow Reserve Division Champion: Conner Smock
Crossbred Barrow Show
Division 1
Class 1:
First place: Jacob Fogt
Second place: John Smock
Third place: Avery Shoffner
Fourth place: Dominic Beaver
Fifth place: Sheldon Pohlman
Class 2:
First place: Ryan Heinz
Second place: Tyler Zimpfer
Third place: Joseph Bruns
Fourth place: Lily Fullenkamp
Fifth place: Micah Smock
Class 3:
First place: Cora Heitman
Second place: Abigail Ferryman
Third place: Jarrett Yinger
Fourth place: Spencer Yinger
Fifth place: Coltin Rose
Class 4:
First place: Marin Argabright
Second place: Spencer Knouff
Third place: Conner Smock
Fourth place: Ruth Carity
Fifth place: Kelton Stockton
Division 2 Champion: Jacob Fogt
Division 2 Reserve Champion: Marin Agabrigh
Class 5:
First place: Alex Knouff
Second place: Ryan Heins
Third place: Rachel Wells
Fourth place: Joseph Mohler
Fifth place: Catryn Mohle
Class 6:
First place: Megan Argabright
Second place: : Brant Metz
Third place: Bradly Schmeising
Fourth place: Morgan Meyer
Fifth place: Nicholas Huelskamp
Class 7:
First place: Darren Kunk
Second place: Anthony Siegel
Third place: Jana Metz
Fourth place: Jenna Wolters
Fifth place: Makayla Brunson
Class 8:
First place: Micah Smock
Second place: Callie Gehret
Third place: Wyatt Howell
Fourth place: Lexi Koverman
Fifth place: Alexia Wells
Division 3 Grand Champion: Megan Argabright
Division 3 Reserve Champion: Alex Knouff
Division 4
Class 9:
First place: Colby Jeffries
Second place: Ruth Carity
Third place: Lauryn Wolters
Fourth place: Evan Argabright
Fifth place: Khali Warbington
Class 10:
First place: Dallas Poeppelman
Second place: Bryce Metz
Third place: Landon Howell
Fourth place: Evan Argabright
Fifth place: Spencer Knouff
Class 11:
First place: Keaton Topp
Second place: Megan Argabright
Third place: Kinley Topp
Fourth place: Nathan Kunk
Fifth place: Joseph Bruns
Division 4 Champion: Dallas Poeppelman
Division 4 Reserve Champion: Bryce Metz
Barrow Grand Champion: Megan Argabright
Barrow Reserve Grand Champion: Jacob Fogt
Third place: overall: Alex Knouff
Fourth place: overall: Dallas Poeppelman
Fifth place: overall: Bryce Metz