Junior Doe Kid Born
First: Isabella Jenkins
Senior Doe Kid
First: Justin Pollock
Second: Gavin Heilers
Third: Reese Heilers
Fourth: Anthony Pollock
Fifth: Keith Fisher
Yearling
First: Justin Pollock
Second: Korey Grigsby
Third: Gavin Heilers
Fourth: Keith Fisher
Yearling Milker
First: Reese Heilers
2 Year Old Milker:
First: Gavin Heilers
Second: Reese Heiler
Third: Anthony Pollock
Fourth: Kylie South
3 Year Old and Under 5 Milker
First: Brandon Pollock
Second: Margaret Bensman
Third: Isabelle Jenkins
Fourth: Kylie South
5 Year Old and Over Milker
First: Brandon Pollock
Second: Brandon Pollock
Third: Elizabeth Pollock
Fourth: Elizabeth Pollock
Fifth: Isabelle Jenkins
Dam & Daughter
First: Justin Pollock
Second: Brandon Pollock
Third: Gavin Heilers
Fourth: Anthony Pollock
Fifth: Reese Heilers
Pygmy Goat
Junior Doe Kids
First: Ezra Alexander
Second: Macie Verdier
Third: Malayna Verdier
Fourth: Korey Grigsby
Fifth: Meredith Hageman
Senior Doe Kids
First: Meredith Hageman
Pygmy – Yearling Doe Kids
First: Macie Verdier
Second: Meredith Hageman
Third: Malayna Verdier
Fourth: Amelie Phillips
Fifth: Liliana Phillips
Pygmy – 2 Year Old Doe Under 3
First: Macie Verdier
Second: Lucas Langenkamp
Third: Ezra Alexander
Fourth: Emma Michael
Fifth: Meredith Hageman
Pygmy – 3 Year Old Doe Under 5
First: Meredith Hageman
Second: Ezra Alexander
Third: Josh Langenkamp
Fourth: Malayna Verdier
Fifth: Evan Michael
Pygmy – 5 Year Old Doe or Older
First: Macie Verdier
Second: Meredith Hageman
Third: Evan Michael
Dam & Daughter
First: Malayna Verdier
Second: Ezra Alexander
Wether Under 1 Year
First: Meredith Hageman
Second: Emma Michael
Third: Evan Michael
Wether 1 Year and Under 2
First: Meredith Hageman
Second: Emma Michael
Third: Ryan Michael
Wether 2 Year and Under 3
First: Malayna Verdier
Second: Meredith Hageman
Third: Meredith Hageman
Wether 3 Years and Older
First: Meredith Hageman
Second: Macie Verdier
Goat Obstacle Course
Goat Obstacle Course – Junior
First: Evan Michael
Second: Ryan Michael
Goat Obstacle Course – Senior
First: Emma Michael
Second: Meredith Hageman
Pygmy Doe Champion
First: Macie Verdier
Second: Ezra Alexander
Third: Meredith Hageman
Fourth: Meredith Hageman
Fifth: Malayna Verdier
Pygmy Wether Champion
First: Meredith Hageman
Second: Meredith Hageman
Dairy Goat Showmanship Beginner
First: Elizabeth Pollock
Second: Reese Heilers
Third: Anthony Pollock
Fourth: Kylie South
Fifth: Amelie Phillips
Dairy Goat Showmanship Intermediate
First: Justin Pollock
Second: Gavin Heilers
Third: Liliana Phillips
Fourth: Maggie Bensman
Fifth: Izzy Jenkins
Dairy Goat Showmanship Advanced
First: Brandon Pollock