Shop
Picnic Table
1. Austin Maddy, Fairlawn
2. Logan Ayers, Houston
Lawn Chair
1. Courtney Esser, Anna
2. Vanessa Winner, Jackson Center
Sawhorse
1. Garrett Vondenhuevel, Fairlawn
2. Lane Wells, Fairlawn
Cap Rack
1. Emily Albers, Anna
2. Ashley Heitkamp, Anna
Family Farm Sign
1. Matt Prout, Botkins
2. Josh Brown, Botkins
Corn Hole
1. Tristin Stangle, Houston
2. Zach McKee, Houston
FFA Poster
1. Casey Guismeyer, Anna
2. Tessa Beatty, Anna
Reconditioned Item
1. Matt Prout, Botkins
Plumbing
1. Mikayla Place, Botkins
2. Joe Fisher, Botkins
Hitch Pin
1. Joe Fisher, Botkins
Step Stools
1. Macey Huelskamp, Anna
2. Keaton Topp, Botkins
Nail Box
1. Josh Brown, Botkins
2. Ethan Burd, Anna
Other Small Wood
1. Kyle Maurer, Botkins
2. Kennadie Reese, Jackson Center
Medium Wood
1. Ben Aufderhaar, Botkins
2. Ben Aufderhaar, Botkins
Large Wood
1. Brittnee Axe, Anna
2. Tannar Smedley, Fairlawn
MIG
1. Joel Gaier, Anna
2. Kelsey Maier, Anna
TIG
1. Joe Fisher, Botkins
2. Austin Wolaver, Fairlawn
Plasma Cut
1. Joe Fisher, Botkins
Welding Project
1. Joe Fisher, Botkins
Electrical
1. Lucas Huber, Anna
2. Jordan Wells, Anna
Drawbar Pin
1. Joe Fisher, Botkins
Concrete
1. Devon Jester, Houston
2. Azen Reier, Houston
Top Shop
Brittnee Axe
Crop
6 Field (Ears)
1.Erika Homan, Anna
2.Shelbie Albers, Anna
6 Sweet (Ears)
1. Thomas Moloney, Fairlawn
2. Austin Barhorst, Anna
Red Potatoes
1. Brooke Werling, Anna
2. Emily Cavinder, Anna
White Potatoes
1. Brooke Werling, Anna
2. Karlee Barlage, Fort Loramie
3 Plant Corn
1. Olivia Hageman, Fairlawn
2. Nathan Lessing, Fairlawn
3 Plant Bean
1. Drew Brautigam, Fairlawn
2. Nathan Lessing, Fairlawn
Hot Pepper
1. Paige Vondenhuevel, Fairlawn
2. Garrett Vondenhuevel, Fairlawn
Squash
1. Thomas Moloney, Fairlawn
Kolerabi
1. Seth Regula, Jackson Center
Cucumbers
1. Garrett Vondenhuevel, Fairlawn
2. Paige Vondenhuevel, Fairlawn
Brown Eggs
1. Katie Bensman, Fairlawn
2. Paige Vondenhuevel, Fairlawn
White Eggs
1. Paige Vondenhuevel, Fairlawn
2. Garrett Vondenhuevel, Fairlawn
Green Beans
1. Karlee Barlage, Fort Loramie
2. Christian Ware, Jackson Center
Cherry Tomatoes
1. Seth Regula, Jackson Center
2. Austin Maddy, Fairlawn
Roma
1. Seth Regula, Jackson Center
2. Ben Aufderhaar, Botkins
Garden
1. Nathan Frilling, Anna
2. Allison Bertke, Anna
Beets
1. Deana Butcher, Anna
Pears
1. Hunter Barga, Fort Loramie
2. Logan Gigandet, Fort Loramie
Apple
1. Drew Brautigam, Fairlawn
2. Logan Gigandet, Fort Loramie
Corn
1. Erik Bensman, Anna
2. Joel Gaier, Anna
Beans
1. Joel Gaier, Anna
2. Noah Siegel, Fort Loramie
Wheat
1. Olivia Hageman, Fairlawn
2. Seth Regula, Jackson Center
Oats
1. Ryan Albers, Anna
2. Emily Albers, Anna
Lugue
1. Joel Gaier, Anna
2. Tannar Russel, Botkins
Legume Mixed
1. DJ Graver, Fairlawn
2. Keith Berning, Anna
Grass Hay
1. Macey Huelskamp, Anna
2. Carter Huelskamp, Anna
Carrots
1. Deana Butcher, Anna
2. Seth Regula, Jackson Center
Onions
1. Kennadie Reese, Jackson Center
2. Seth Regula, Jackson Center
Cabbage
1. Karlee Barlage, Fort Loramie
2. Brooke Weling, Anna
Rhubarb
1. Carlie Bergman, Fort Loramie
2. Andrea Meyer, Fort Loramie
Zucchini
1. Emily Cavinder, Anna
2. Brooke Werling, Anna
Bell Pepper
1. Drew Brautigam, Fairlawn
2. Kirsten Brunswick, Anna
Top Crop
Paige Vondenhuevel, Fairlawn