California, Buck Senior, Over 8 Months
First place: Maddison Pleiman
Second place: Emily Holt
Third place: Austin Pleiman
Fourth place: Carter Ingle
California, Doe Senior, Over 8 months
First place: Austin Pleiman
Second place: Maddison Pleiman
Third place: Emily Holt
California, Buck Intermediate, 6-8 months
First place: Austin Pleiman
Second place: Maddison Pleiman
California, Doe Intermediate, 6-8 months
First place: Austin Pleiman
Second place: Maddison Pleiman
Third place: Alena Swearingen
Fourth place: Addison Swearingen
California, Buck Junior, Under 6 Months
First place: Cameron Bowersock
California, Doe Junior, Under 6 Months
First place: Addison Swearingen
Second place: Alena Swearingen
Third place: Emily Holt
Fourth place: Cameron Bowersock
California Best of Breed
Best of Breed: Austin Pleiman (Doe Intermediate)
Best of Breed, Opposite: Austin Pleiman (Buck Intermediate)
New Zealand, Buck Senior, Over 8 Months
First place: Regan DeMotte
Second place: Emily Holt
Third place: Derek Madden
Fourth place: Madeline Martin
Fifth place: Maddison Kipp
New Zealand, Doe Senior, Over 8 Months
First place: Regan DeMotte
Second place: Samantha Martin
Third place: Emily Holt
Fourth place: Maddison Kipp
Fifth place: Hannah May
New Zealand, Buck Intermediate, 6-8 Months
First place: Courtney Copeland
Second place: Kasey Copeland
Third place: Regan DeMotte
New Zealand, Doe Intermediate, 6-8 Months
First place: Regan DeMotte
Second place: Kasey Copeland
Third place: Cortney Copeland
New Zealand, Buck Junior, Under 6 Months
First place: Regan DeMotte
Second place: Claire Bensman
Third place: Joshua Madden
Fourth place: Emily Holt
Fifth place: Samantha Martin
New Zealand, Doe Junior, Under 6 Months
First place: Regan DeMotte
Second place: Karli Hiler
Third place: Claire Bensman
Fourth place: Emily Holt
Fifth place: Joshua Madden
New Zealand Best of Breed
Best of Breed: Regan DeMotte
Best of Breed, Opposite: Regan DeMotte
Mixed Breeds, Doe Senior, over 8 months
First place: Madeline Martin
Mixed Breeds, Buck Senior, under 6 months
First place: Madeline Martin
Mixed Breeds, Best of Breed
Best of Mixed Breed: Madeline Martin
Best of Mixed Breeds, opposite: Madeline Martin
Best of 6 Class Breeds
Best of 6 Class Breeds: Austin Pleiman
Dutch, Doe Junior, Under 6 Months
First place: Julie May
Second place: Erica May
Third place: Hannah May
Dutch, Buck Junior, Under 6 Months
First place: Julie May
Dutch, Doe Senior, Over 6 Months
First place: Erica May
Second place Julie May
Third place: Cortney Copeland
Fourth place: Hannah May
Dutch, Buck Senior, Over 6 Months
First place: Hannah May
Second place: Julie May
Third place: Erica May
Dutch, Best of Breed
Best of Breed: Erica May
Best of Breed, opposite: Julie May
Rex, Buck Junior, Under 6 Months
First place: Kasey Copeland
Second place: Cortney Copeland
Rex, Doe Junior, Under 6 Months
First place: Kasey Copeland
Second place: Cortney Copeland
Rex, Doe Senior, Over 6 Months
First place: Cortney Copeland
Second place: Kasey Copeland
Third place: Regan DeMotte
Rex, Buck Senior, Over 6 Months
First place: Regan DeMotte
Rex, Best of Breed
Best of Breed: Cortney Copeland
Best of Breed, opposite: Regan DeMotte
Neatherland Dwarf, Doe Junior, Under 6 Months
First place: Kasey Copeland
Second place: Cortney Copeland
Neatherland Dwarf, Buck Junior, Under 6 Months
First place: Cortney Copeland
Second place: Kasey Copeland
Neatherland Dwarf, Doe Senior, Over 6 Months
First place: Emily Holt
Second place: Kasey Copeland
Third place: Samantha Martin
Fourth place: Madelaine Martin
Fifth place: Madison Younng
Neatherland Dwarf, Buck Senior, over 6 Months
First place: Kasey Copeland
Second place: Cameron Ha
Third place: Emily Holt
Fourth place: Mallory Godwin
Fifth place: Christopher Ha
Neatherland Dwarf, Best of Breed
Best of Breed: Emily Holt (Senior Doe)
Best of Breed, opposite: Kasey Copeland (Senior Buck)
Holland Lop, Doe Senior, Over 6 Months
First place: Mallory Godwin
Holland Lop, Buck Senior, Over 6 Months
First place: Regan DeMotte
Holland Lop, Best Breed
Best of Breed: Regan DeMotte
Best of Breed, Opposite: Mallory Godwin
Mini Lops, Doe Junior, Under 6 Months
First place: Brenna Lowe
Second place: Kasey Copeland
Third place: Cameron Porter
Fourth place: Cortney Copeland
Mini Lops, Buck Junior, Under 6 Months
First place: Brenna Lowe
Second place: Kasey Copeland
Third place: Cameron Porter
Fourth place: Cortney Copeland
Mini Lops, Doe Senior, Over 6 Months
First place: Ethan King
Second place : Brenna Lowe
Third place: Cameron Porter
Fourth place: Mallory Godwin
Mini Lops, Buck Senior, Over 6 Months
First place: Cameron Porter
Second place: Brenna Lowe
Mini Lops, Best of Breed
Best of Breed: Brenna Lowe
Best of Breed, opposite: Brenna Lowe
Other Purebreds, Buck Junior, Under 6 Months
First place: Cortney Copeland
Second place: Samantha Martin
Third place: Cloeman Martin
Other Purebreds, Doe Junior, Under 6 Months
First place: Cloeman Martin
Second place: Samantha Martin
Third place: Cortney Copeland
Other Purebreds, Doe Senior, Over 6 Months
First place: Ashlee Hess
Second place: Emily Holt
Third place: Samantha Martin
Other Purebreds, Buck Senior, over 6 Months
First place: Samantha Martin
Second place: Ashlee Hess
Third place: Emily Holt
Fourth place: Cloeman Martin
Other Purebreds, Best of Breed
Best of Breed: Cloeman Martin
Best of Breed, opposite: Cortney Copeland
Mixed Breeds, Buck Senior, Over 6 Months
First place: Dakota Slife
Second place: Ethan King
Best of Mixed Breeds
Best of Mixed Breeds: Dakota Slife
Best of Mixed Breeds, Opposite: Ethan King
Best of 4 Class Breeds
Best of 4 Class Breeds: Emily Holt
Best of Show
Best of Show: Austin Pleiman