Junior Fair results – breeding rabbits show


New Zealand-Doe Jr, under 6 Months

1. Aidynn Davidson

2. Derek Madden

3. Xavier McEldowny

4. Chelsea McEldowney

New Zealand-Buck Jr, under 6 Months

1. Chelsea McEldowney

2. Aidynn Davidson

3. Derek Madden

4. Cynthia Davidson

5. Xavier McEldowny

New Zealand-Doe Jr, under 6 Months

1. Madision Plieman

2. Mackenzie Holthouse

3. Courtny Copelnd

4. Derek Madden

5. Cythia Davidson

New Zealand-Doe Sr, over 8 Months

1. Madision Plieman

2. Mackenzie Holthouse

3. Courtny Copelnd

4. Derek Madden

5. Cythia Davidson

New Zealand-Buck Sr, over 8 Months

1. Madison Pleiman

2. Mackenzie Holthouse

3. Jacob Berning

4. Derek Madden

5. Madeline Martin

New Zealand Breed

Best of breed- Madison Peiman

Best of Breed Opposite-Chelsea McEldowney

California Doe Jr, under 6 month

1. Karli Heiler

2. Coleman Martin

3. Kelsi Heiler

4. Madeleine Martin

5. Xavier McEldowny

California Buck Jr, under 6 month

1. Coleman Martin

2. Kelsi Hielers

3. Madeleine Martin

4. Karli Hiler

California Buck Int, 6-8 month

1. Austin Pleiman

2. Madison pleiman

California Doe Sr, over 8 month

1. Austin Pleiman

2. Madison pleiman

3. Zacharia Latimer

4. Coleman Martin

5. Caleb Berning

California

Best of Breed- Austin Pleiman

Best of Breed Opposite – Coleman Martin

Best of Breed class 6

Madison Pleiman

Holland Lop, Doe jr, Under 6 months

1. Sheridan Williamson

Mini Rex, Doe jr, Under 6 months

1. Cortney Copeland

Netherland Dwarf, Doe jr, Under 6 months

1. Aidynn Davidson

Thrianta, Doe jr, Under 6 months

1. Derek Madden

Mini Rex, Buck jr, Under 6 months

1. Courtney Copeland

Netherland Dwarf, Buck jr, Under 6 months

1. Aidynn Davidson

2. Cythia Davidson

Thrianta, Buck Jr, Under 6 months

1. Derek Madden

Holland Lop, Buck jr, Under 6 months

1. Sheridan Williamson

Mini Rex, Doe Sr, over 6 months

1. Corteny Copeland

Netherland Dwarf, Doe Sr, over 6 months

1. Corteny Copeland

Thrianta, Doe Sr, over 6 months

1. Derek Madden

Mini Lop, Doe Sr, over 6 months

1. Corteny Copeland

Netherland Dwarf, Buck Sr, over 6 months

1. Cynthia Davidson

Thrianta, Buck Sr, over 6 months

1. Derek Madden

Mini Rex, Buck Sr, over 6 months

1. Corteney Copland

Best of breed Netherland Dwarf

Aidynn Davidson

Opposite-Aidynn Davidson

Best of Breed-Mini Lop

Derek Madden

Opposite – Derek Madden

Best of class 4

1. Corteney Copeland

Mixed breed-Doe Jr. under 6 months

1. Derek Madden

2. Corteny Copeland

Mixed Breed- Buck Jr. under 6 months

1. Coleman Martin

2. Madeline Martin

3. Derek Madden

4. Corteny Copeland

Mixed Breed- Doe Sr. over 6 months

1. Derek MAdden

2. Coleman Martin

Mixed Breed- Buck Sr. over 6 months

1. Coleman Martin

2. Derek Martin

Best of mixed breeds

1. Coleman Martin

Best of Show

1. Madison Pleiman

Cavy

Cavy sow

1. Madison Pleiman

2. Madison Pleiman

3. Anthony Pollock

4. Elizabeth Pollock

5. Derek Madden