Market poultry
Meat pen of Second place: Fryers
First place: Carley King
Second place: Liliana Philips
Third place: Veronica Poling
Fourth place: Alicia Barhorst
Fifth place: Jay Bensman
Class 2
First place: Tanner Robbins
Second place: Tayler Robbins
Third place:Benjamin York
Fourth place: Welsey Jester
Class 3
First place: Lucas Huber
Second place: Cade Allison
Third place:Madison Allison
Fourth place: Jacob Schmitmeyer
Grand Champion- Lucas Huber
Reserve Grand Champion- Cade Allison
Meat Pen of Second place: Broilers
Class 1
First place: Madison Allison
Second place: Tyler King
Third place:Tyler Barhorst
Fourth place: Leanne York
Fifth place: Connor Bensman
Class 2
First place: Cade Allison
Second place: Lucas Huber
Third place: Reilly Sommer
Fourth place: Samantha Gaerke
Fifth place: Tayler Robbins
Class 3
First place: Carley King
Second place: Tyler King
Third place: Deanna Lowry
Fourth place: Jacob Schmitmeyer
Fifth place: Leanne York
Class 4
First place: Alexandria Gaerke
Second place: Benjamin York
Third place: Veronica Poling
Fourth place: Pippin Pistone
Fifth place: Morgan Wemmer
Class 5
First place: Tanner Robbins
Second place: Samuel Walls
Third place: Veronica Poling
Fourth place: Samuel Walls
Fifth place: Christina Gaerke
Class 6
First place: Grant Lowry
Second place: Elijah York
Third place: Samantha Gaerke
Fourth place: Jonah York
Fifth place: Pippin Pistone
Class 7
First place: Alicia Barhorst
Second place: Grant Lowry
Third place: Tyler Barhorst
Fourth place: Deanna Lowry
Fifth place: Lily York
Class 8
First place: Reilly Sommer
Second place: Jayden Gaerke
Third place: Christina Gaerke
Fourth place: Jayden Gaerke
Grand Champion- Cade Allison
Reserve Grand Champion- Madison Allison
Third place: Reilly Sommer
Fourth place: Alicia Barhorst
Fifth place: Jayden Gaerke
Single Fryer
Class 1
First place: Maison Allison
Second place: Carley King
Third place: Liliana Philips
Fourth place: Veronica Poling
Fifth place: Alicia Barhorst
Class 2
First place: Tanner Robbins
Second place: Tayler Robbins
Third place: Jacob Schmitmeyer
Fourth place: Tyler King
Grand Champion- Tanner Robbins
Reserve Grand Champion- MAdison Allison
Third place: Tayler Robbins
Fourth place: Carley King
Single Broiler
Class 1
First place: Cade Allison
Second place: Madison Allison
Third place: Carley King
Fourth place: Lucas Huber
Fifth place: Tayler Robbins
Class 2
First place: Samuel Walls
Second place: Alicia Barhorst
Third place: Deanna Lowry
Fourth place: Tyler King
Class 3
First place: Reilly Sommer
Second place: Tanner Robbins
Third place: Grant Lowry
Fourth place: Jayden Gaerke
Fifth place: Alexandria Gaerke
Grand Champion- Reilly Sommer
Reserve Grand Champion- Cade Allison
Third place: Madison Allison
Fourth place: Samuel Walls
Fifth place: Alicia Barhorst
Meat Ducks
Class 1
First place: Kasey Copeland
Second place: Kasey Copeland
Third place: Addison Brewer
Fourth place: Allison Langenkamp
Fifth place: Sophia Brewer
Class 2
First place: Brianna Brewer
Second place: Josh Langenkamp
Third place: Lucas Langenkamp
Fourth place: Lucas Langenkamp
Fifth place: Ryan Michael
Class 3
First place: Sophia Brewer
Second place: Hanna Michael
Third place: Allison Langenkamp
Fourth place: Josh Langenkamp
Fifth place: Ryan Michael
Grand Champion- Bethany Althauser
Reserve Grand Champion- Bethany Althauser
Third place: Sophia Brewer
Fourth place: Briana Brewer
Fifth place: Kacey Copeland
Meat Turkeys
Class 1
First place: Abigail Sweringen
Second place: Jacob Pleiman
Third place: Jacob Pleiman
Class 2
First place: Emma Brunson
Second place: Emma Brunson
Third place: Kasey Copeland
Fourth place: Kasey Copeland
Fifth place: Abby Cowan
Grand Champion- Emma Brunson
Reserve Grand Champion- Emma Brunson
Third place: Kasey Copeland
Fourth place: Kasey Copeland
Fifth place: Abby Cowan
Fancy and breeding
Standard
Class 1
Any Variety- Single Comb, Clean Leg 1 Bird, Male
First place: Chalen Pistole
Second place: Chalen Pistole
Third place: Kasey Copeland
Fourth place: Maissen Akers
Fifth place: Maissen Akers
Class 2
Any Variety- Single Comb, Clean Leg 1 Bird, Female
First place: Ellie Pistone
Second place: Pippin Pistone
Third place: Scarlet Pistone
Fourth place: Deanna Lowry
Fifth place: Raymond Lowry
Class 3
Any Variety- Rose Comb, Clean Leg 1 Bird, Female
First place: Raymond Lowry
Second place: Deanna Lowry
Class 4
Any Variety- Feather Leg 1 Bird, Male
First place: Maria Stephenson
Second place: Kasey Copeland
Class 5
Any Variety- Feather Leg 1 Bird, Female
First place: Kasey Copeland
Second place: Maria Stephenson
Third place: Raymond Lowry
Fourth place: Deanna Lowry
Class 6
Any Variety- Any Other Variety, Clean Leg 1 Bird, Male
First place: Maissen Akers
Class 7
Any Variety- Any Other Variety, Clean Leg 1 Bird, Female
First place: Raymond Lowry
Second place: Maissen Akers
Third place: Maissen Akers
Grand Champion- Maria Stephenson
Reserve Grand Champion- Kasey Copeland
Bantam
Class 8
Any Variety- Single Comb, Clean Leg 1 Bird, Male
First place: Kasey Copeland
Second place: Cortney Copeland
Third place: Lucas Langenkamp
Class 9
Any Variety- Single Comb, Clean Leg 1 Bird, Female
First place: Kasey Copeland
Second place: Evan Burden
Third place: Lucas Langenkamp
Fourth place: Cortney Copeland
Class 10
Any Variety- Rose Comb, Clean Leg 1 Bird, Male
First place: Kasey Copeland
Second place: Kasey Copeland
Class 11
Any Variety- Rose Comb, Clean Leg 1 Bird, Female
First place: Cortney Copeland
Second place: Evan Burden
Third place: Kasey Copeland
Class 12
Any Variety- Feather Leg 1 Bird, Male
First place: Ellie Pistone
Second place: Maissen Akers
Third place: Kasey Copeland
Fourth place: Cortney Copeland
Fifth place: Josh Langenkamp
Class 13
Any Variety- Feather Leg 1 Bird, Female
First place: Scarlet Pistone
Second place: Cortney Copeland
Third place: Josh Langenkamp
Fourth place: Lucas Langenkamp
Class 14
Any Variety- Any Other Variety Leg 1 Bird, Male
First place: Cortney Copeland
Second place: Josh Langenkamp
Class 15
Any Variety- Any Other Variety 1 Bird, Female
First place: Cortney Copeland
Second place: Lucas Langenkamp
Third place: Josh Langenkamp
Grand Champion- Kasey Copeland
Reserve Grand Champion- Ellie Pistone
Third place: Cortney Copeland
Fourth place: Kasey Copeland
Fifth place: Cortney Copeland
Breeding Ducks
Standard 2 Ducks
Class 16
First place: Kasey Copeland
Second place: Kasey Copeland
Bantam 2 Ducks
Class 17
First place: Kasey Copeland
Second place: Kasey Copeland
Geese
Any Standard Variety- 2 Geese
First place: Kasey Copeland
Second place: Kasey Copeland
Turkeys
Breeding pair of Turkeys (Any standard variety)
Class 19
First place: Abigail Swearingen
Second place: Kasey Copeland
Guineas
2 Guineas
Class 20
First place: Kasey Copeland
Second place: Kasey Copeland